Skip to main content

Youth Asia/ Oceania Championships

Wuhan
CHN
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1JUNG Bosung
Korea
1136241613293602:08.88602211:38.68 0
2GE Zhenghui
China
1127241613289902:10.53597311:43.26 9
3SHIN Eunseok
Korea
1121252114293502:08.80576812:04.76 15
4ZHAO Beining
China
11092231011292702:09.36594411:46.09 27
5ITO Haruki
Japan
1105244313291802:09.945701212:10.45 31
6HYEONG Taegeuk
Korea
1101225911299202:05.78577712:03.90 35
7BORODA-DUDOCHKIN Giorgiy
Kazakhstan
11002502142801302:15.355701312:10.99 36
8CHEREDOV Pavel
Kazakhstan
10972424152801202:15.19575912:05.72 39
9KAIROV Bisultan
Kazakhstan
10952081192731602:18.93614111:26.41 41
10HAO ZHIWEN
China
1091197138306102:02.15588511:52.68 45
11SHEGAI Alexandr
Kazakhstan
10892415132741402:18.165741012:06.48 47
12LANSKEY Rhys
Australia
1069232812298302:06.495391712:41.63 67
13LIU Xuanyu
China
10672051292821002:14.05580612:00.74 69
14KIM Donghun
Korea
1053197139294402:08.185621412:18.54 83
15ARAI Kodai
Japan
10331781762811102:14.655741112:06.67 103
16ERKINBEKOV Atai
Kyrgyzstan
9961961582521802:29.215481512:32.28 140
17LANGDON-MACMILLAN Thomas
Australia
9751781862491902:30.745481612:32.43 161
18SINGKH Nikita
Kyrgyzstan
9541871672741502:18.254931913:27.90 182
19EMILIANOV Aziz
Kyrgyzstan
9331742052561702:27.055031813:17.04 203
20VAGG Amos Herschall
Australia
8791781962112002:49.604902013:30.54 257
21NICHOLLS Lachlan
Australia
8151692151982102:56.384482114:12.54 321
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1SEONG Seungmin
Korea
1051250124273202:18.75528412:52.40 0
2YOON Yangji
Korea
10292462232401302:35.04543112:37.72 22
3MENG Xin
China
1010222519261802:24.80527512:53.21 41
4TANG Aosi
China
10002217192531002:28.82526612:54.85 51
5LEE Hwayoung
Korea
990220819271302:19.71499813:21.09 61
6OHTA Natsu
Japan
9851841513271402:19.72530312:50.33 66
7KIM Bokyung
Korea
985222619276102:17.30487913:33.56 66
8OHTA Kaede
Japan
9711971215271502:19.83503713:17.56 80
9LI YIJIA
China
962226420265702:22.564711013:49.40 89
10SUN WANTING
China
95817816122401402:35.28540212:40.88 93
11JANSE VAN RENSBURG Genevieve
Australia
941239322266602:22.334361214:24.50 110
12PYATUNINA Anastasiya
Kazakhstan
8941721811255902:27.864671113:53.42 157
13WATT Tully
Australia
8752099172521102:29.234141314:46.05 176
14RYABOVA Kristina
Kazakhstan
82020210162301602:40.023881515:12.83 231
15SHALYGA Alena
Kazakhstan
82019113142311502:39.833981415:02.98 231
16QUINN Eliya
Australia
74519811151991702:55.773481615:52.35 306
17BAYMEREKOVA Irada
Kazakhstan
74517417112511202:29.963201716:20.84 306
18TREVORROW Ella June
Australia
58418614131661803:12.092321817:48.61 467
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1CHEREDOV Pavel, BORODA-DUDOCHKIN Giorgiy
Kazakhstan
1200259123315301:57.97626111:14.50 0
2HYEONG Taegeuk, SHIN Eunseok
Korea
1162236220317201:56.76609211:31.11 38
3HAO ZHIWEN, GE Zhenghui
China
1129215317318101:56.17596411:44.95 71
4ITO Haruki, ARAI Kodai
Japan
1122204415311401:59.87607311:33.97 78
5VAGG Amos Herschall, WADE Cohen Angus
Australia
90913155252502:29.18526512:54.23 291
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1YOON Yangji, KIM Bokyung
Korea
1075230124279302:15.60566312:14.19 0
2OHTA Kaede, OHTA Natsu
Japan
1072205319292102:09.45575212:05.89 3
3SUN WANTING, TANG Aosi
China
1069205419277402:16.86587111:53.62 6
4LIU Yizhuo, MENG Xin
China
1042195517285202:12.57562412:18.44 33
5TEMESI Zara, JANSE VAN RENSBURG Genevieve
Australia
1012217221267502:21.51528512:52.35 63
6SHALYGA Alena, RYABOVA Kristina
Kazakhstan
898183614260602:25.16455614:05.16 177
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1TANG Aosi, HAO ZHIWEN
China
China
1131231224306102:02.10594111:46.21 0
2SUN WANTING, GE Zhenghui
China
China
1116242126294602:08.23580312:00.27 15
3OHTA Natsu, ITO Haruki
Japan
Japan
1091197517301402:04.86593211:47.54 40
4KIM Donghun, LEE Hwayoung
Korea
Korea
1068201318306202:02.44561512:19.44 63
5WATT Tully, LANSKEY Rhys
Australia
Australia
1058200418303302:03.56555612:25.50 73
6PYATUNINA Anastasiya, KAIROV Bisultan
Kazakhstan
Kazakhstan
1056195617295502:07.91566412:14.00 75
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Bosung JUNGF
Korea
3358
Eunseok SHINF
Taegeuk HYEONGF
2Zhenghui GEF
China
3327
Beining ZHAOF
ZHIWEN HAOF
3Giorgiy BORODA-DUDOCHKINF
Kazakhstan
3292
Pavel CHEREDOVF
Bisultan KAIROVF
4Rhys LANSKEYF
Australia
2923
Thomas LANGDON-MACMILLANF
Amos Herschall VAGGF
5Atai ERKINBEKOVF
Kyrgyzstan
2883
Nikita SINGKHF
Aziz EMILIANOVF
PosNameReached levelNationTotal
1Seungmin SEONGF
Korea
3070
Yangji YOONF
Hwayoung LEEF
2Xin MENGF
China
2972
Aosi TANGF
YIJIA LIF
3Genevieve JANSE VAN RENSBURGF
Australia
2561
Tully WATTF
Eliya QUINNF
4Anastasiya PYATUNINAF
Kazakhstan
2534
Alena SHALYGAF
Kristina RYABOVAF