Skip to main content

Memorial Jury Horishko

Bishkek-Bostery
KGZ
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1TEBENKOV Vladimir
Kazakhstan
572410243271160402:16.68118832352412:32.45 020
2NOVIKOV Anton
Kyrgyzstan
554485615201216202:12.101020162452112:07.43 4517
3BAKTYBEKOV Ilias
Kyrgyzstan
551292882310321702:27.56114482408212:18.08 5315
4KUSMOLDANOV Nurjan
Kazakhstan
55009766251236102:10.551088142200913:10.52 5613
5VEDMED Nikolay
Kyrgyzstan
5484104822810321802:27.63114872256712:56.54 6011
6KUZNETSOV Nikita
Kyrgyzstan
548497662510721002:24.001092132344512:34.12 6010
7ZAKHAROV Kirill
Kazakhstan
544485615201196302:13.981196221961013:11.53 709
8ZIMAREV Leonid
Kazakhstan
542010243271112602:20.801020162264612:54.86 768
9MAKHASHVILI Mamuka
Georgia
510866433121088902:22.79114482212813:07.87 1547
10SPASOV Sergey
Uzbekistan
51049288231104802:21.391184418882214:28.64 1556
11GOTSIRIDZE Kakha
Georgia
5100856152010441502:26.4510081821921113:12.21 1565
12ISMANKULOV Nurdin
Kyrgyzstan
509283218199122902:37.551200121481313:23.14 1584
13BAKTIBEKOV Daniar
Kyrgyzstan
5044688301310681102:24.371172521161413:31.32 1703
14KHABAROV Ruslan
Kyrgyzstan
4904736271510481402:26.251144819761914:06.12 2052
15VASILIANOV Alexei
Moldova
490078423179882002:31.1011201120081713:58.87 2061
16AMELTEHENKO Yaroslav
Kazakhstan
474892882310281902:27.7910401517522715:02.22 2441
17SHVEDOV Anton
Kazakhstan
474861635101112702:20.968522321681213:21.34 2441
18TUROV Denis
Kazakhstan
4732107212910361602:27.06260242364312:29.08 2481
19SERAZETDINOV Nail
Kyrgyzstan
465668830138923002:39.2811121219642014:09.72 2671
20STUPKIN Alexandr
Kyrgyzstan
454878423177443402:51.521172518482514:38.87 2941
21HANADEEV Andrei
Kyrgyzstan
452810005269762302:32.079042216483215:28.10 2991
22SIDIKOV Nurbakhit
Kazakhstan
436478423179682402:37.209482016642815:24.03 3401
23AYTIMBETOV Temirlan
Kyrgyzstan
435283218197283502:52.689402118522414:37.11 3431
24KOZHOMBERDIEV Marat
Kyrgyzstan
4192832181910641202:24.971802521161513:31.76 3831
25OSKIN Igor
Kyrgyzstan
412871228147683302:49.5010001916483115:28.09 3991
26VARSANOV Danil
Kazakhstan
394090411221156502:17.1718802314:30.05 446
27TYURIN Denis
Kazakhstan
385288012219282602:36.0520441613:49.95 468
28GREKOV Alexey
Kyrgyzstan
380488012219362502:35.3919881814:03.63 480
29BORZENKOV Vsevolod
Kazakhstan
350864034119282702:36.0819402114:15.73 554
30AYDARALIEV Gali
Kazakhstan
3480880122110561302:25.4415443415:54.03 561
31TALAYBEKOV Tilek
Kyrgyzstan
346483218198523102:42.3817802614:55.09 565
32KULSARIN Bakhyt
Kyrgyzstan
333676026169802202:31.8715963315:41.09 597
33SOTVOLDIYEV Yigitali
Uzbekistan
31765923699242802:36.4816602915:25.09 637
34KURMANBEKOV Nurlanbek
Kyrgyzstan
301683218195323703:09.0716523015:27.09 677
35LITUS Ilia
Kazakhstan
29245443879842102:31.4313963816:31.04 700
36ALIMKULOV Bolot
Kyrgyzstan
28565923697683202:49.4614963616:06.87 717
37EVSYUKOV Vadim
Kazakhstan
278468830135643603:06.5915323515:57.06 735
38NURALIEV Daniyar
Kyrgyzstan
262071228144963803:12.2814123716:27.98 776