Skip to main content

1st Balkan Youth Championships Youth B

Athens
GRE
Modern Pentathlon

Results

PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1VASILAS Ioannis
Greece
333204011601102:26.6011361910:46.00 0
2TSANEV Georgi
Bulgaria
331606011721002:25.6011441810:44.00 4
3RUBENDIZ Efecan
Turkey
31920701196702:23.609961011:21.00 35
4SIAMIOTIS Georgios
Greece
311601601184902:24.60956611:31.00 54
5OZTURK Ayberk
Turkey
310401001300502:15.008881011:48.00 57
6KAPOLAS Charalampos
Greece
308408010681702:34.30980311:25.00 62
7MOUMTZIS Aristeidis
Greece
307201010881502:32.6011162010:51.00 65
8TSIAMTSOURIS Georgios
Greece
303602011081302:31.00988111:23.00 74
9MOUROUNAKIS Spyridon
Greece
30120501184802:24.608641211:54.00 80
10SAKKAS Antonios
Greece
2876019010681802:34.30976511:26.00 114
11RAICU Valerin
Romania
2784015010002202:40.008201412:05.00 137
12DIMITROV Ivo
Bulgaria
276809010641902:34.60980411:25.00 141
13ZAFEIROULIS Nikolaos
Greece
27280301252602:19.00980211:25.00 151
14STOYANOV Daniel
Bulgaria
2688011010322002:37.308721111:52.00 161
15STAMENOV Nasko
Bulgaria
2656023010122102:39.00944711:34.00 169
16BAL Batu Cem
Turkey
2628012010961402:32.0010122311:17.00 176
17DOLHASCU Viorel
Romania
2568020010841602:33.006281612:53.00 191
18KAYNAROGLU Kutlay
Turkey
2472010011201202:30.008561311:56.00 215
19IVAN Mihai
Romania
245202109761002:42.0010162211:16.00 220
20COROBAN Vitali
Moldova
24480130868102:51.007601512:20.00 221
23VLADIMIR Artiom
Moldova
22960220388403:31.0010282111:13.00 259
24PURCEL Alexandru
Moldova
1084014002300:00.006241712:54.00 562
PosNameNationTotalFencingSwimmingRidingCombinedHCPPWR PTS
ptsposwinsptspostimeptsposptspostimeSR
1TZIVELOPOULOU Aikaterini
Greece
33320301280802:16.6010881510:58.00 0
2PRATSI Costantina
Cyprus
31960240964102:43.0010641711:04.00 34
3DASCI Nehir Gunce
Turkey
30760101264902:18.00932211:37.00 64
4MOUMTZI Maria
Greece
303607010921302:32.30932311:37.00 74
5BUGA Florentina
Romania
289208010521502:35.6010681611:03.00 110
6KOROMPELI Marina
Greece
288809011001202:31.607641012:19.00 111
7ZORALIOGLU Cagla
Turkey
281606010681402:34.3010241811:14.00 129
8SOURMELI Thaleia
Greece
2760019010201702:38.30872411:52.00 143
9BAZAKOU Aikaterini
Greece
27480100864602:51.30860611:55.00 146
10BORISOVA Yohanna
Bulgaria
27360110964202:43.00796812:11.00 149
11CIME Tugce
Turkey
272005012601002:18.309522411:32.00 153
12RADUTA Elena-amalia
Romania
2652017011081102:31.00772912:17.00 170
13GULTEKIN Hande Sibel
Turkey
25880409922402:40.60812712:07.00 186
14SIMANTIRAKI Maria
Greece
25600120876502:50.306841212:39.00 193
15STRATAN Iuliana
Moldova
2556013010161802:38.60948111:33.00 194
16ZHELYAZKOVA Violeta
Bulgaria
2392020932402:45.60868511:53.00 235
17XANTHAKI Anna
Greece
2336014010441602:36.304841413:29.00 249
18GROZDANOVA Antoniya
Bulgaria
20400150956302:43.605401313:15.00 323
19NICOLESCU Isabela
Romania
1880016010161902:38.607401112:25.00 363